Radsport Journal Tourmann
/

Das Journal für den Profi Radsport

 

Die ausstehenden Radrennen 2018

Europa Tour

 

20.06 - 24.06

 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes

2.1

20.06

 National Championships Sweden - ITT

NC

20.06

 National Championships Ukraine - ITT

NC

21.06

 National Championships Belgium - ITT

NC

21.06

 National Championships Czech Republic - ITT

NC

21.06

 National Championships Norway - ITT

NC

21.06

 National Championships Slovakia - ITT

NC

21.06 - 24.06

 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

2.2

21.06

 National Championships Czech Republic U23 - ITT

NC

24.06

 Paris-Chauny (classique)

1.1

27.06

 National Championships Netherlands - ITT

NC

27.06

 National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT

NC

30.06

 National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race

NC

30.06

 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs

1.2

01.07

 National Championships Netherlands - Road Race

NC

03.07

 Trofeo Citta di Brescia

1.2

04.07 - 07.07

 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

2.2

05.07 - 08.07

 Sibiu Cycling Tour

2.1

07.07 - 14.07

 Int. österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

2.HC

07.07

 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré

1.1

08.07

 Giro del Medio Brenta

1.2

08.07

 Grand Prix Albert Fauville - Baulet

1.2

10.07 - 15.07

 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc

2.2U

12.07 - 15.07

 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho

2.2

18.07 - 22.07

 Grande Prémio de Portugal N2

2.2

22.07

 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies

1.2

22.07

 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany

1.2

25.07

 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika

1.1

25.07 - 28.07

 61 Dookola Mazowsza

2.2

26.07

 Grand Prix Cerami

1.1

28.07 - 01.08

 VOO-Tour de Wallonie

2.HC

28.07 - 30.07

 Kreiz Breizh Elites

2.2

29.07

 Rad am Ring

1.1

29.07

 GP Kranj

1.2

31.07

 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"

1.1

01.08 - 05.08

 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark

2.HC

01.08 - 12.08

 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta

2.1

01.08 - 05.08

 Tour Alsace

2.2

03.08 - 12.08

 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

2.2

04.08

 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race

1.2

05.08

 La Poly Normande

1.1

05.08 - 12.08

 UEC Road Elite European Championships

CC

05.08

 Antwerpse Havenpijl

1.2

07.08 - 11.08

 Vuelta a Burgos

2.HC

08.08 - 11.08

 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland

2.2

09.08 - 12.08

 Czech Cycling Tour

2.1

11.08

 KOGA Slag om Norg

1.1

11.08

 Memorial Henryka Lasaka

1.2

12.08

 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-43 Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-8 Gran Premio Pasta Zara

1.2U

12.08

 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich

1.2

14.08 - 19.08

 Tour de Hongrie

2.1

15.08 - 18.08

 Tour du Limousin

2.1

16.08 - 19.08

 Arctic Race of Norway

2.HC

16.08

 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco

1.2U

17.08 - 26.08

 Tour de l'Avenir

2.Ncup

18.08

 57 Puchar Mon

1.2

21.08

 GP Stad Zottegem

1.1

21.08 - 24.08

 Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sévres, Vienne

2.1

21.08 - 26.08

 Baltic Chain Tour 2018

2.2

21.08

 Grand Prix des Marbriers

1.2

22.08

 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic

1.1

23.08 - 26.08

 Deutschland Tour

2.1

24.08

 Great War Remembrance Race

1.1

25.08

 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke

1.1

26.08

 Croatia-Slovenia

1.2

26.08

 Ronde van Midden Nederland

1.2

29.08

 Druivenkoers - Overijse

1.1

31.08

 Hafjell GP

1.2

01.09

 Brussels Cycling Classic

1.HC

01.09

 Lillehammer GP

1.2

02.09

 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord

1.HC

02.09 - 09.09

 Ovo Energy Tour of Britain

2.HC

02.09

 Schaal Sels

1.1

02.09

 Gylne Gutuer GP

1.2

05.09 - 09.09

 Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia

2.2

08.09

 De Kustpijl

1.2

08.09

 Tour du Jura

1.2

09.09

 Chrono Champenois Masculin International

1.2

11.09 - 16.09

 Olympia's Tour

2.2U

12.09

 Grand Prix de Wallonie

1.1

12.09 - 16.09

 Tour de Slovaquie

2.1

13.09 - 16.09

 Tour of Cappadocia

2.2

14.09

 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

1.1

15.09

 Primus Classic

1.HC

15.09

 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze

1.1

16.09

 Coppa Bernocchi - 43è GP BPM

1.1

16.09

 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven

1.1

16.09

 Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel

1.2

18.09 - 19.09

 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini

2.1

19.09

 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde

1.1

19.09 - 23.09

 Turul Romaniei

2.2

20.09

 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli

1.1

20.09 - 22.09

 Hammer Zagreb

2.1

21.09

 Omloop van de Westhoek

1.1

22.09

 Tour de l'Eurométropole

1.HC

22.09

 Memorial Marco Pantani

1.1

22.09 - 23.09

 Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie

2.2

23.09

 Duo Normand

1.1

23.09

 Gooikse Pijl

1.1

23.09

 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

1.1

23.09

 Trofeo Matteotti

1.1

25.09

 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono

1.2U

27.09

 Famenne Ardenne Classic

1.1

27.09 - 30.09

 Tour of Black Sea

2.2

30.09

 Tour de Vendée

1.1

02.10

 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke

1.1

03.10

 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro

1.HC

04.10

 Paris-Bourges

1.1

04.10 - 07.10

 27th Kazantzakeia

2.2

06.10

 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite

1.1

07.10

 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

1.HC

07.10

 Paris - Tours Elite

1.HC

07.10

 Paris-Tours Espoirs

1.2U

07.10

 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia

1.2U

09.10

 Tre Valli Varesine

1.HC

10.10

 Milano-Torino

1.HC

11.10

 Gran Piemonte

1.HC

13.10

 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland

1.1

14.10

 Chrono des Nations

1.1

14.10

 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen

1.1

14.10

 Chrono des Nations

1.2U

16.10

 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen

1.1

 
ontent="9e0af36c45ef49dfb29cd36968b6be57" />